AWAard NYASAR!


I NEVER HOPE THAT I GETTING AWARD,REWARD,TAG ETC..!!i write on my blog on DINDASAURUS...its just for..tell stroy about my life..and tell the world about animportant information that i know..hohoho!!but if i get AWARD,i can't ignore it..i will make it...as my motivation in order i can give my best contribution for KANDANG DINDASAURUS!! KARDUS*KANDANG DINDASAURUS* not have more enough award..but i think award is not everything..the most important..HOW WE CAN WRITE WITH OUR HEART,MIND,&SOUL IN OUR BLOG!!coz..for blogger blog already as their life...and  place for making something.SO THANK YOU..FOR MY FRIENDS WHO ALEADY GIVE ME AWARD,TAG,ETC;DD





AWARD & TAGS DARI MISS RINDA..missrinda lagi waras kaan??ga lagi khilaaf kan??ko bisa ngasiih KANDANG DINDASAURUS AWARD N TAGS!! tapi terimaaa kasssiiih banyaaak MISS!!jadi ta,bah se,angat NODONG nih,eh blogging maksudnyeeeh!



nah kalo ke 3 award ini kecipratan dari KA INDRA hmmm..yah lagi-lagi saya jheran kenapa KANDANG DINDASAURUS bisa ikut kecipratan award..hohoho..padahal sepeerti yang kalian tahu..KANDANG DINDASAURUS jauuuuuuuuuh dari kesaaaaan..BLOG BERESSTEM tingggi..hahaha **HALAKH SO..MEMENDEK BANGET SEEH*

THANKS FOR TUKANG COLONG
THANKS FOR STREF'ZZ

tuker link yok!ayo pasang banner dindasaurus